Makeup Applicators & Spatulas
Disposable Applicators & Spatulas for Cosmetic and Lab Use
Ensure precision, hygiene, and efficiency with our premium selection of disposable makeup applicators and cosmetic lab spatulas. Designed for both beauty professionals and laboratory applications, these single-use tools help maintain sterile conditions while offering seamless product application and formulation handling. Our range includes mascara wands, lip applicators, eyeshadow applicators, and cosmetic spatulas, ideal for hygienic makeup testing, skincare application, and lab-based product mixing. Whether you're working in a cosmetic lab, spa, salon, or medical aesthetics setting, these disposable tools help prevent cross-contamination and ensure accurate, mess-free dispensing of creams, gels, and liquid formulations. A must-have for maintaining the highest standards in beauty and laboratory environments.
-
Cosmetic Spatulas Long Handle Slant Tip Mixing Tool • 5056
$0.25Long handle slant tip plastic spatulas perfect for all sorts of different applications.5056- SKU:
- 5056
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$0.25 -
On Sale
Disposable Mascara Wands Full Head Brow Spoolie Makeup Applicators (25) • 5007
Now: $2.98Was: $5.95Full-Head Mascara and Brow Spoolie Applicators Achieve flawless lash and brow looks with these versatile full-head applicators:5007-25- SKU:
- 5007-25
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $2.98Was: $5.95 -
On Sale
Disposable Black Lip Brush Applicators Cosmetic Wands (25) • 5046
Now: $3.49Was: $6.95Disposable lip brush applicator for applying lipstick and maintaining makeup product sanitized.5046-25- SKU:
- 5046-25
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $3.49Was: $6.95 -
On Sale
Cosmetic Spatula Stainless Steel Metal Makeup Tool • 5060
Now: $3.50Was: $6.99This is a stainless steel metal spatula measures approximately 6.25 inch in length with a flat spatula head of 0.2 inch. This metal spatula can be used for many different applications in mixing,...5060- SKU:
- 5060
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $3.50Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Disposable Mini Wood Cosmetic Spatulas Lipstick Tester Makeup Blending Tool (25) • 5010
Now: $3.98Was: $7.955010-25- SKU:
- 5010-25
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $3.98Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Disposable Mascara Wand Flexible Handle Applicators Brow Spoolie Brush (50) • 5036
Now: $4.49Was: $8.95The disposable flexible-handle mascara wand allows for better control and ease of application. Disposable mascara applicators are designed for artists to keep their products sanitized when working...5036-50- SKU:
- 5036-50
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $4.49Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Disposable Lip Gloss Wand Flocked Doe Foot Sponge Tip Applicators (50) • 5026
Now: $4.99Was: $9.95Sponge tip doe foot style disposable lip gloss wand makes the lip gloss application a breeze and maintains the product in a sanitary condition. The slanted lip gloss applicator tip will make contact...5026-50- SKU:
- 5026-50
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $4.99Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Cosmetic Mini Spatulas Makeup Mixing Tool Silver Grey Plastic Scraper (50) • 5002
Now: $6.48Was: $12.95Cosmetic Mini Spatulas in silver gray Cosmetic mini spatulas commonly used to remove makeup or skincare product from the container. It is also used in other applications as a5002-50- SKU:
- 5002-50
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $6.48Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Cosmetic Curved Spatulas Clear (50) • 5001
Now: $6.48Was: $12.95Cosmetic Dual Curved Spatulas in clear This is an excellent spatula to pair with your product packaging. It has a nice feel in hand and is functional. The cosmetic cur5001-50- SKU:
- 5001-50
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $6.48Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Disposable Fine Eyeliner Wands Lash Growing Serum Applicators (100) • 5045
Now: $6.49Was: $12.95It is the perfect tool for the makeup artist who wants to keep their liquid eyeliner product sanitized by using a disposable applicator. It fits most eyeliner bottles, so all you need to do is insert...5045-100- SKU:
- 5045-100
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $6.49Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Disposable Lip Applicators Wands Soft Flexible Clear Brushes (100) • 5072
Now: $7.49Was: $14.95Disposable Clear Lip Brush Applicator Wands Achieve flawless lip application with these high-quality disposable lip applicator wands. Designed for precision and convenience, these clear brushes are...5072-100- SKU:
- 5072-100
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $7.49Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Disposable Mascara Applicators Mini Lower Lash Brush Wands (50)
Now: $7.49Was: $14.95Disposable mini lower lash mascara wand is designed specially for the application of mascara to the lower lashes. The standard mascara wands are a bit too large for the application, resulting in too...5029-50- SKU:
- 5029-50
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $7.49Was: $14.95