Refine Search
Did you mean: clear come jar
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Mini Satin Velour Powder Puffs with Strap • 5013
$0.85This is a small powder puff commonly used for face application and craft DIY projects. The satin ribbon strap allows the makeup artist to wear it on the pinky to avoid the artist's skin coming in...5013- SKU:
- 5013
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$0.85 -
Reusable Black Triangle Makeup Sponge Soft Plush Foundation & Powder Applicator • 5024
$0.55Reusable Soft Plush Polyester Triangle Makeup Sponge – Perfect for Flawless Application Achieve a flawless, professional makeup application with this reusable soft plush triangle makeup sponge...5024- SKU:
- 5024
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$0.55 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 140 x 58 (144) • 9588
$33.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (144 bands per unit) Size: 140mm width x 58mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9588- SKU:
- 9588
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$33.95 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 35 x 25 (145) • 9519
$21.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 35mm width x 25mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9519- SKU:
- 9519
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$21.95 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 58 x 40 (145) • 9541
$25.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 58mm width x 40mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9541- SKU:
- 9541
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$25.95 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 120 x 88 (145) • 9582
$35.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 120mm width x 88mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9582- SKU:
- 9582
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$35.95 -
Shrink Wrap Bands Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 35 X 90 (50) • 9520
$7.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (50 bands per unit) Size: 35mm width x 90mm height Material: Plastic Fit: most common use is glass roll on bottles How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink...9520- SKU:
- 9520
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$7.95 -
1 oz Silver Metal Tin with Lid – Deep Round Tin-Plated Steel Container • 2901
$3.991 oz Silver Deep Metal Tin with Rolled-Edge Lid Package small-volume products in this compact 1 oz silver metal tin with a matching rolled-edge lid. Made from tin-plated steel, the tin offers...2901- SKU:
- 2901
- Availability:
- In Stock
$3.99 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 62 x 105 (145) • 9543
$25.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 62mm width x 105mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9543- SKU:
- 9543
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$25.95 -
On Sale
Disposable Mascara Applicators Mini Lower Lash Brush Wands (50)
Now: $7.49Was: $14.95Disposable mini lower lash mascara wand is designed specially for the application of mascara to the lower lashes. The standard mascara wands are a bit too large for the application, resulting in too...5029-50- SKU:
- 5029-50
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $7.49Was: $14.95 -
Facial Cleansing & Toner Waffle Pads Non-Woven (100) • 5770
$9.95These round non-woven cleansing pads feature a textured waffle surface designed for gentle and effective beauty applications. Use them to remove makeup or nail polish, apply toner and cleansing...5770- SKU:
- 5770
- Availability:
- In Stock
$9.95 -
Acrylic Organizer Multipurpose Storage • 5671
$34.95ACRYLIC DIABETIC TESTING INSTRUMENT & SUPPLIES ORGANIZER TRAY This acrylic organizer has a total of 9 compartments in different sizes. The size of the organizer is approximately 6.75" wide x 7...5671- SKU:
- 5671
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
- Buy-One-Get-One-FREE:
- No Code Necessary
$34.95