Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Plastic Cosmetic Jars Wide Mouth Thick Wall 4 oz. Beauty Containers with Cap • 9391
$6.48Introducing our premium Wide Mouth Thick Wall Plastic Jar, a versatile and durable container designed to meet all your storage needs. Crafted from high-quality polypropylene (PP), this jar is both...9391- SKU:
- 9391
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$6.48 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 140 x 58 (144) • 9588
$33.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (144 bands per unit) Size: 140mm width x 58mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9588- SKU:
- 9588
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$33.95 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 35 x 25 (145) • 9519
$21.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 35mm width x 25mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9519- SKU:
- 9519
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$21.95 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 58 x 40 (145) • 9541
$25.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 58mm width x 40mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9541- SKU:
- 9541
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$25.95 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 120 x 88 (145) • 9582
$35.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 120mm width x 88mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9582- SKU:
- 9582
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$35.95 -
Shrink Bands, Tamper Evident Beauty Packaging Perforated Heat Seal - 62 x 105 (145) • 9543
$25.95Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands (145 bands per unit) Size: 62mm width x 105mm height Material: Plastic How to measure the Tamper Evident Shrink Wrap Bands for your container, click here...9543- SKU:
- 9543
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$25.95 -
Square Lip Balm Ball Containers (White) • 9295
$3.59Square Lip Balm Ball Container Elevate your lip balm packaging with this sleek and unique square-shaped design. Perfect for creating an upscale impression, this container features a twist-and-click...9295- SKU:
- 9295
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$3.59 -
Plastic Cosmetic Containers Low Profile Wide Mouth White Jars with Lids 1 oz. (White / Black Cap) • 9351 / 9352
$3.98White polypropylene low profile thick wall straight edge cosmetic jars paired with unlined white caps. Low profile wide mouth beauty containers are ideal for thicker product that is difficult to pack...9351(White) 9352(Black)- SKU:
- 9351(White) 9352(Black)
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$3.98 -
Cosmetic Containers Low Profile Wide Mouth Jars 1 oz. (White / Black Cap w/ Seal) • 9353 / 9354
$4.48White polypropylene low profile thick wall straight edge cosmetic jars paired with white or black lids and a pressure sensitive liner with all white or printing of "SEALED for YOUR PROTECTION" all...9353(White) 9354(Black)- SKU:
- 9353(White) 9354(Black)
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$4.48 -
Plastic Jars Low Profile Wide Mouth Thick Wall 2 oz. (White / Black Cap w/ Liners) • 9333 / 9334
$4.48White polypropylene low profile thick wall straight edge cosmetic jars paired with white or black lids and a pressure sensitive liner with all white or printing of "SEALED for YOUR PROTECTION" all...9333(White) 9334(Black)- SKU:
- 9333(White) 9334(Black)
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$4.48 -
Lip Balm Caps for 0.15 oz. Lip Balm Tubes
$0.48LIP BALM CAP for STANDARD 0.15 OZ. LIP BALM TUBES Color: See drop-down menu Style: snap on friction fit type with straight edge Material: PP9200- SKU:
- 9200
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
$0.48 -
On Sale
Lip Balm Tubes Plastic Beauty Containers - 0.15 oz. White Rounded Edge Caps • 9160
Now: $0.39Was: $0.99LIP BALM TUBE (WHITE/WHITE) - 0.15 OZ. Size: approximately 67 mm height and 16 mm diameter Capacity: approximately 0.15 fl. oz. Cap: snap on type with rounded edge Material: PP9160- SKU:
- 9160
- Availability:
- In stock items usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment.
Now: $0.39Was: $0.99